Meeting attendance

Tuesday, 20th October, 2020 7.30 pm, Council (Acting as Trustee of the Ewart Bequest Trust)

Venue:   Council Chamber, Council Offices, The Burys, Godalming

Contact:    Fiona Cameron
Democratic Services Manager
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Penny Marriott Mayor Expected
Councillor John Robini Deputy Mayor Expected
Councillor Brian Adams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christine Baker Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Beaman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roger Blishen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Clark Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Cosser Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carole Cockburn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Cole Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin D'Arcy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jerome Davidson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Deanus Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Dear Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sally Dickson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brian Edmonds Committee Member Expected
Councillor Patricia Ellis Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Else Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jenny Else Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jan Floyd-Douglass Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Follows Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mary Foryszewski Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maxine Gale Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Goodridge MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Gray Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michaela Gray Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joan Heagin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Val Henry Committee Member Expected
Councillor George Hesse Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Howard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Daniel Hunt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jerry Hyman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Isherwood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anna James Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jacquie Keen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Knowles Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy MacLeod Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michaela Martin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Marriott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Martin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Merryweather Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kika Mirylees Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Mulliner Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Neale Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Nicholson Committee Member Expected
Councillor NickPalmer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julia Potts Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ruth Reed Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Rivers Committee Member Expected
Councillor Penny Rivers Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anne-Marie Rosoman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Trevor Sadler Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Seaborne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Liz Townsend Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Ward Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor George Wilson Committee Member Expected