Calendar
Committees
Decisions
Meetings
Constitution
Forward Plan
Councillors
Parish Councils
MPs
Outside bodies
Library
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
What's New
Election results
Find Councillor
By name:
Please select a councillor
Atkins, Councillor Lauren Atkins
Austin, Councillor Jane Austin
Barker-Lomax, Councillor Zoe Barker-Lomax
Beaman, Councillor David Beaman
Busby, Councillor Dave Busby
Cavaliere, Councillor Laura Cavaliere
Clark, Councillor Peter Clark
Cockburn, Councillor Carole Cockburn BEM
Crowe, Councillor Janet Crowe
Davidson, Councillor Jerome Davidson
Deanus, Councillor Kevin Deanus
Duce, Councillor Adam Duce
Earwaker, Councillor Alan Earwaker
Fairclough, Councillor Tony Fairclough
Follows, Councillor Paul Follows
Gale, Councillor Maxine Gale
Goodridge, Councillor Michael Goodridge MBE
Hesse, Councillor George Hesse
Higgins, Councillor Michael Higgins
Hyman, Councillor Jerry Hyman
Keen, Councillor Jacquie Keen
Kiehl, Councillor Victoria Kiehl
Laughton, Councillor Andrew Laughton
Long, Councillor Gemma Long
MacLeod, Councillor Andy MacLeod
Martin, Councillor Peter Martin
Merryweather, Councillor Mark Merryweather
Mirylees, Councillor Kika Mirylees
Morrison, Councillor Alan Morrison
Munro, Councillor David Munro
Murray, Councillor George Murray
Nicholson, Councillor Peter Nicholson
Palmer, Councillor Nick Palmer
Reed, Councillor Ken Reed
Reed, Councillor Ruth Reed
Relleen, Councillor Connor Relleen
Rivers, Councillor Paul Rivers
Rivers, Councillor Penny Rivers
Robini, Councillor John Robini
Spence, Councillor Julian Spence
Staunton, Councillor James Staunton
Steijger, Councillor Richard Steijger
Sullivan, Councillor Phoebe Sullivan
Townsend, Councillor Liz Townsend BEM
Townsend, Councillor Philip Townsend
Ward, Councillor John Ward
Weldon, Councillor Terry Weldon
White, Councillor Graham White
Wicks, Councillor Michaela Wicks
Williams, Councillor Steve Williams
By political party:
Select a political party
Liberal Democrats
Farnham Residents
The Conservative Party
Independent
Labour Party
Green Party
or by ward:
Select a ward
Alfold Cranleigh Rural and Ellens Green
Alfold Dunsfold & Hascombe
All Waverley Wards
Blackheath and Wonersh
Bramley & Wonersh
Bramley Busbridge and Hascombe
Chiddingfold
Chiddingfold and Dunsfold
Cranleigh East
Cranleigh West
Elstead & Peper Harow
Elstead and Thursley
Ewhurst
Ewhurst & Ellens Green
Farnham Bourne
Farnham Castle
Farnham Firgrove
Farnham Hale and Heath End
Farnham Heath End
Farnham Moor Park
Farnham North West
Farnham Rowledge
Farnham Shortheath and Boundstone
Farnham Upper Hale
Farnham Weybourne
Farnham Weybourne and Badshot Lea
Farnham Wrecclesham and Rowledge
Frensham Dockenfield and Tilford
Godalming Binscombe
Godalming Binscombe & Charterhouse
Godalming Central & Ockford
Godalming Central and Ockford
Godalming Charterhouse
Godalming Farncombe & Catteshall
Godalming Farncombe and Catteshall
Godalming Holloway
Haslemere Critchmere and Shottermill
Haslemere East
Haslemere East and Grayswood
Haslemere West
Hindhead
Hindhead & Beacon Hill
Milford
Not applicable
Shamley Green and Cranleigh North
Western Commons
Witley & Milford
Witley and Hambledon
or by postcode:
e.g. GU7 1HR
or by part of their name: