Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Brian Adams 3
Councillor Christine Baker 2
Councillor Mike Band 2
Councillor David Beaman 4
Councillor Roger Blishen 2
Councillor Andrew Bolton 2
Councillor Maurice Byham 2
Councillor Peter Clark 2
Councillor Carole Cockburn 3
Councillor Richard Cole 1
Councillor Steve Cosser 2
Councillor Martin D'Arcy 1
Councillor Jerome Davidson 1
Councillor Kevin Deanus 4
Councillor Simon Dear 2
Councillor Sally Dickson 2
Councillor Brian Edmonds 2
Councillor James Edwards 2
Councillor Patricia Ellis 4
Councillor David Else 4
Councillor Jenny Else 4
Councillor Jan Floyd-Douglass 1
Councillor Paul Follows 4
Councillor Mary Foryszewski 4
Councillor John Fraser 1
Councillor Pat Frost 1
Councillor Denise Le Gal 2
Councillor Michael Goodridge MBE 4
Councillor Tony Gordon-Smith 2
Councillor John Gray 3
Councillor Michaela Gray 2
Councillor Ged Hall 2
Councillor Jill Hargreaves 0
Councillor Joan Heagin 1
Councillor Val Henry 1
Councillor Christiaan Hesse 0
Councillor George Hesse 2
Councillor Stephen Hill 1
Councillor Mike Hodge 1
Councillor Nicholas Holder 0
Councillor Chris Howard 2
Councillor Daniel Hunt 2
Councillor David Hunter 2
Councillor Jerry Hyman 4
Councillor Simon Inchbald 2
Councillor Peter Isherwood 3
Councillor Anna James 4
Councillor Jacquie Keen 2
Councillor Carole King 1
Councillor Robert Knowles 2
Councillor Martin Lear 1
Councillor Jack Lee 2
Councillor Denis Leigh 1
Councillor Andy MacLeod 4
Councillor Penny Marriott 2
Councillor Peter Marriott 2
Councillor Michaela Martin 2
Councillor Peter Martin 4
Councillor Tom Martin 1
Councillor Mark Merryweather 2
Councillor Kika Mirylees 3
Councillor Stephen Mulliner 4
Councillor Nabeel Nasir 2
Councillor John Neale 2
Councillor Peter Nicholson 1
Councillor NickPalmer 2
Councillor Libby Piper 1
Councillor Julia Potts 4
Councillor Sam Pritchard 2
Councillor Wyatt Ramsdale 1
Councillor Ruth Reed 2
Councillor Stefan Reynolds 1
Councillor Paul Rivers 2
Councillor Penny Rivers 2
Councillor John Robini 2
Councillor Anne-Marie Rosoman 2
Councillor David Round 2
Councillor Trevor Sadler 1
Councillor Richard Seaborne 4
Councillor Jeanette Stennett 1
Councillor Stewart Stennett 1
Councillor Christopher Storey 2
Councillor Liz Townsend 4
Councillor Bob Upton 1
Councillor John Ward 3
Councillor Ross Welland 0
Councillor Liz Wheatley 2
Councillor Nick Williams 2
Councillor Steve Williams 2
Councillor George Wilson 2