Parish/Town Councils with individual wards - Borough & Parish Combined Elections - Thursday, 2nd May, 2019

Election summary for Parish Wards
Parish Wards Elected candidates Elected party or parties Time declared
Alfold Chris Britton
Alfold Mary Agnes Brown
Alfold Alasdair George Alexander Denton-Miller
Alfold Rick Dyer
Alfold Adrian Keith Erricker
Alfold Penni Mayne
Alfold Wayne James Mouring
Bramley Maurice William Byham
Bramley Tony Coleman
Bramley Martin Joyce Foley
Bramley Tom Hughes
Bramley Patrick Leung
Bramley Patrick Sebastian Cruttwell Molineux
Bramley Richard Seaborne
Bramley Francesca Mary Stern
Bramley Robert Andrew Stern
Busbridge Philippa English
Busbridge John Wolcott Graves
Busbridge Maxine Ellen Caroline Long
Busbridge Alison Mary Martin
Busbridge Hilary Joan Westwood
Chiddingfold Susie Forrest
Chiddingfold Tim Forrest
Chiddingfold Daniel Hall
Chiddingfold Tony Johnson
Chiddingfold Christine Dorothy Tebbot
Chiddingfold Roger Evan Underwood
Chiddingfold Tony Wiener
Churt Eunice Glenna Burch
Churt Bob Cordell
Churt David George Crossley
Churt Katy Jo Law
Churt Lisa Michelle Martin
Churt John Leonard Petty
Churt Roger Malcolm Rowe
Churt Susan Mary Ryland
Churt Adrian Michael Waller
Cranleigh - East James Edward Betts
Cranleigh - East Rosemary Brenda Burbridge
Cranleigh - East Richard Ernest Cole
Cranleigh - East Angela Joy Richardson
Cranleigh - East Rowena Lillian Tyler
Cranleigh - Elmbridge Hannah Maris Nicholson
Cranleigh - North Steve Jeacock
Cranleigh - Rural Mark Dominic Aaron Scully
Cranleigh - West Dave Nicholas
Cranleigh - West Nigel L`Estrange Sanctuary
Cranleigh - West Liz Townsend
Cranleigh - West George Worthington
Dockenfield Richard Martin Blackburn
Dockenfield Ian Donald McLean
Dockenfield Christopher Nigel Sutton
Dockenfield Jill Trout
Dockenfield Paul Damian Wood
Dunsfold Roy Seth Enticknap
Dunsfold James Martin Field
Dunsfold John Gray
Dunsfold Stephen John Hayward
Dunsfold Kate Elizabeth Houghton
Dunsfold Rupert James Livingston Jones
Dunsfold Chris Lindesay
Elstead Leif Olav Davidsen
Elstead Roger Martin Gardner
Elstead Jane Amanda Jacobs
Elstead John Hunt Mathisen
Elstead Patrick Wallace Murphy
Elstead Richard Ian Rees
Elstead Stefan Nicholas Reynolds
Elstead Jessica Webster
Ewhurst - Ewhurst Elaine Dorothy Benson
Ewhurst - Ewhurst Julie Ann Francis
Ewhurst - Ewhurst Val Henry
Ewhurst - Ewhurst James Bryan Mitchell Labour
Ewhurst - Ewhurst Michael John White
Farnham - Bourne Roger Blishen Farnham Residents
Farnham - Bourne Carole Agnes Cockburn Conservative
Farnham - Castle David Beaman Farnham Residents
Farnham - Castle George Adam Legrew Hesse Farnham Residents
Farnham - Firgrove Alan Earwaker Farnham Residents
Farnham - Firgrove John David Neale Farnham Residents
Farnham - Hale & Heath End Sally Ann Dickson Farnham Residents
Farnham - Hale & Heath End Michaela Colleen Gray Farnham Residents
Farnham - Moor Park Andrew Gillespie Macleod Farnham Residents
Farnham - Moor Park Michaela Jane Martin Farnham Residents
Farnham - Shortheath & Boundstone Kika Mirylees Farnham Residents
Farnham - Shortheath & Boundstone John Anthony Ward Farnham Residents
Farnham - Upper Hale Pat Evans Farnham Residents
Farnham - Upper Hale Scotty Fraser Farnham Residents
Farnham - Weybourne & Badshot Lea David John Attfield Liberal Democrats
Farnham - Weybourne & Badshot Lea Mark Ian Merryweather Liberal Democrats
Farnham - Wrecclesham & Rowledge Paula Dunsmore Conservative
Farnham - Wrecclesham & Rowledge Brian Edmonds Farnham Residents
Frensham - Frensham Malc Billings
Frensham - Frensham Philip George Daw
Frensham - Frensham Ross Andrew Stuart Murray
Frensham - Frensham Sean Leo Willis
Frensham - Rushmoor Natasha Maria-Carlotta Fletcher
Godalming - Binscombe Gerry Boyle Labour
Godalming - Binscombe Heather Hullah Liberal Democrats
Godalming - Binscombe Jo Purvis
Godalming - Binscombe Paul Sidney Rivers Liberal Democrats
Godalming - Central & Ockford Richard Peter Ashworth Labour
Godalming - Central & Ockford Adam William Duce Liberal Democrats
Godalming - Central & Ockford Paul David Follows Liberal Democrats
Godalming - Central & Ockford Anne-Marie Margaret Rosoman Liberal Democrats
Godalming - Charterhouse Steve Cosser Conservative
Godalming - Charterhouse Chris Neill Independent
Godalming - Charterhouse Michael Leonard Steel Liberal Democrats
Godalming - Charterhouse Steve Williams
Godalming - Farncombe & Catteshall Alex Adam Liberal Democrats
Godalming - Farncombe & Catteshall Penny Rivers Liberal Democrats
Godalming - Farncombe & Catteshall Shirley Anne Wardell
Godalming - Farncombe & Catteshall Ross Adrian Welland Conservative
Godalming - Holloway Bob Crooks
Godalming - Holloway Joan Christine Heagin Liberal Democrats
Godalming - Holloway Peter James Martin Conservative
Godalming - Holloway Michael John Stubbs Liberal Democrats
Hambledon John Huxley Fordyce Anderson
Hambledon Mary Grove
Hambledon Robin McKeith
Hambledon Mike Parry
Hambledon Stewart Frank Payne
Hambledon Sean Dennis Sinnott
Hambledon Philip John Underwood
Hascombe Edward Francis John Dwyer
Hascombe Paul Richard Lye
Hascombe Audrey Nash
Hascombe Sarah Sullivan
Hascombe Andrew John Thornton
Haslemere - Critchmere Jacqueline Rosemary Keen Liberal Democrats
Haslemere - Critchmere John Edward Robini Liberal Democrats
Haslemere - Critchmere Terry Weldon Liberal Democrats
Haslemere - Hindhead Jean Isobel Arrick Conservative
Haslemere - Hindhead Jerome Michael Francis Davidson Liberal Democrats
Haslemere - Hindhead Peter Brigstocke Isherwood Conservative
Haslemere - Hindhead Geoffrey Conrad Whitby Liberal Democrats
Haslemere - North & Grayswood Isabelle Cole Liberal Democrats
Haslemere - North & Grayswood Melanie Jill Odell Conservative
Haslemere - North & Grayswood David Victor Round Conservative
Haslemere - Shottermill Gary Lloyd
Haslemere - Shottermill Claire Louise Matthes
Haslemere - Shottermill Peter John Nicholson Liberal Democrats
Haslemere - South Nikki Barton Independent
Haslemere - South Simon Paul McMillan Dear Conservative
Haslemere - South David William Dullaway Conservative
Haslemere - South Kirsten Lisa Ellis Independent
Thursley Sean Edwards
Thursley Helen Margaret Flavell
Thursley Peter Hunter
Thursley John Luff
Thursley James Mendelssohn
Thursley Richard Lee Owen
Thursley John Dawson Swift
Tilford Debra Ann Lee
Tilford Munir-ud-Din Shams
Tilford Ijaz Ahmad Tahir
Tilford Simon Charles Wilkinson
Witley - East Maxine Beatrice Gale
Witley - East Barbara Jane Kinnes
Witley - East Gillian Joy McCalden
Witley - East Louise Dimitris Mills
Witley - East Tony Sollars
Witley - Milford Debby Marie Flack Labour
Witley - Milford Julie Grist
Witley - Milford Francis Richard Groves
Witley - Milford Peter Graham Hewett
Witley - Milford David Hedley Ash Ingram
Witley - Milford Robin Anthony Lucas
Witley - Milford Carmel Jane Oates
Witley - West Stephen John Dale
Wonersh - Shamley Green Mike Band
Wonersh - Shamley Green Rod Weale
Wonersh - Wonersh Christopher Charles Crouch
Wonersh - Wonersh Robert Ellis Liberal Democrats