Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Seaborne 1
Councillor John Gray 1
Councillor Jerry Hyman 1
Councillor Richard Cole 1
Councillor Jerome Davidson 1
Councillor Jan Floyd-Douglass 1
Councillor Michaela Wicks 0
Councillor Peter Marriott 1
Councillor George Wilson 1
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Mulliner 5
Councillor Jenny Else 4
Councillor Maxine Gale 5
Councillor Brian Adams 4
Councillor Robert Knowles 4
Councillor Carole Cockburn 5
Councillor Patricia Ellis 5
Councillor Mary Foryszewski 5
Councillor Michael Goodridge MBE 5
Councillor Peter Isherwood 5
Councillor Peter Martin 4
Councillor Julia Potts 4
Councillor John Ward 5
Councillor Kevin Deanus 4
Councillor Richard Seaborne 4
Councillor John Gray 5
Councillor David Else 4
Councillor Val Henry 4
Councillor Andy MacLeod 5
Councillor Kika Mirylees 5
Councillor Anna James 4
Councillor Jerry Hyman 5
Councillor Liz Townsend 4
Councillor Richard Cole 3
Councillor Steve Cosser 5
Councillor Penny Rivers 4
Councillor John Robini 4
Councillor Paul Follows 5
Councillor Simon Dear 3
Councillor David Beaman 5
Councillor George Hesse 2
Councillor Ruth Reed 4
Councillor Paul Rivers 5
Councillor Jacquie Keen 3
Councillor Peter Nicholson 5
Councillor Jerome Davidson 5
Councillor Anne-Marie Rosoman 4
Councillor Steve Williams 5
Councillor Trevor Sadler 5
Councillor Michaela Martin 4
Councillor Chris Howard 4
Councillor Brian Edmonds 3
Councillor Jan Floyd-Douglass 3
Councillor Mark Merryweather 5
Councillor Martin D'Arcy 5
Councillor Nick Palmer 5
Councillor Joan Heagin 4
Councillor John Neale 5
Councillor Daniel Hunt 5
Councillor Roger Blishen 4
Councillor Sally Dickson 5
Councillor Peter Clark 5
Councillor Penny Marriott 4
Councillor Michaela Wicks 5
Councillor Peter Marriott 4
Councillor George Wilson 3
Councillor Christine Baker 5
EASTERN Planning, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Maxine Gale 5
Councillor Patricia Ellis 5
Councillor Michael Goodridge MBE 5
Councillor Kevin Deanus 5
Councillor Richard Seaborne 3
Councillor John Gray 5
Councillor David Else 3
Councillor Val Henry 2
Councillor Liz Townsend 5
Councillor Richard Cole 3
Councillor Steve Cosser 5
Councillor Paul Follows 4
Councillor Ruth Reed 5
Councillor Paul Rivers 5
Councillor Steve Williams 1
Councillor Trevor Sadler 4
Councillor Chris Howard 1
Councillor Martin D'Arcy 4
Councillor Joan Heagin 4
Councillor George Wilson 5
Councillor Christine Baker 1
Overview & Scrutiny Committee - Community Wellbeing, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jenny Else 4
Councillor Mary Foryszewski 3
Councillor Kevin Deanus 2
Councillor Val Henry 2
Councillor Kika Mirylees 1
Councillor John Robini 3
Councillor Paul Follows 1
Councillor Anne-Marie Rosoman 1
Councillor Chris Howard 1
Councillor Sally Dickson 2
Councillor Michaela Wicks 1
Councillor George Wilson 1