Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Seaborne 3
Councillor John Gray 2
Councillor Jerome Davidson 3
Councillor Jan Floyd-Douglass 2
Councillor Sally Dickson 1
Councillor Michaela Wicks 0
Councillor Peter Marriott 3
Councillor George Wilson 1
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Mulliner 5
Councillor Jenny Else 5
Councillor Maxine Gale 3
Councillor Brian Adams 3
Councillor Robert Knowles 3
Councillor Carole Cockburn 5
Councillor Patricia Ellis 5
Councillor Mary Foryszewski 4
Councillor Philip Townsend 2
Councillor Michael Goodridge MBE 5
Councillor Peter Isherwood 2
Councillor Peter Martin 4
Councillor Julia Potts 1
Councillor John Ward 4
Councillor Kevin Deanus 3
Councillor Richard Seaborne 4
Councillor John Gray 3
Councillor David Else 5
Councillor Val Henry 3
Councillor Andy MacLeod 5
Councillor Kika Mirylees 4
Councillor Anna James 4
Councillor Jerry Hyman 5
Councillor Liz Townsend 4
Councillor Steve Cosser 4
Councillor Penny Rivers 3
Councillor John Robini 4
Councillor Paul Follows 5
Councillor Simon Dear 3
Councillor David Beaman 5
Councillor George Hesse 2
Councillor Ruth Reed 4
Councillor Paul Rivers 5
Councillor Jacquie Keen 2
Councillor Peter Nicholson 5
Councillor Jerome Davidson 5
Councillor Anne-Marie Rosoman 4
Councillor Steve Williams 5
Councillor Trevor Sadler 5
Councillor Michaela Martin 4
Councillor Chris Howard 4
Councillor Brian Edmonds 0
Councillor Jan Floyd-Douglass 3
Councillor Mark Merryweather 4
Councillor Martin D'Arcy 5
Councillor Nick Palmer 5
Councillor Joan Heagin 4
Councillor John Neale 5
Councillor Daniel Hunt 3
Councillor Roger Blishen 4
Councillor Sally Dickson 4
Councillor Peter Clark 5
Councillor Penny Marriott 3
Councillor Michaela Wicks 4
Councillor Peter Marriott 3
Councillor George Wilson 1
Councillor Christine Baker 5
Executive, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Mulliner 3
Councillor Jenny Else 1
Councillor John Ward 3
Councillor Kevin Deanus 1
Councillor Richard Seaborne 1
Councillor Andy MacLeod 6
Councillor Kika Mirylees 5
Councillor Jerry Hyman 5
Councillor Liz Townsend 6
Councillor Paul Follows 6
Councillor David Beaman 2
Councillor Anne-Marie Rosoman 6
Councillor Steve Williams 5
Councillor Chris Howard 1
Councillor Mark Merryweather 5
Councillor Nick Palmer 4
Councillor Sally Dickson 1
Councillor Peter Clark 6
Councillor Penny Marriott 4
Councillor Peter Marriott 2
Overview & Scrutiny Committee - Housing, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Patricia Ellis 2
Vacancy 0
Councillor Michael Goodridge MBE 2
Councillor Richard Seaborne 2
Councillor David Else 2
Councillor Jerry Hyman 1
Councillor Jacquie Keen 2
Councillor Michaela Wicks 1
Councillor Peter Marriott 0
Councillor Christine Baker 2
Overview & Scrutiny Committee - Value for Money & Customer Service, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Mulliner 2
Councillor Brian Adams 1
Councillor Peter Martin 2
Councillor John Gray 3
Councillor Jerry Hyman 3
Councillor Paul Follows 1
Councillor Simon Dear 1
Councillor Peter Nicholson 3
Councillor Jerome Davidson 3
Councillor Mark Merryweather 1
Councillor Joan Heagin 2
Councillor Roger Blishen 3
Councillor Peter Marriott 2
Overview and Scrutiny - Services, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jenny Else 2
Councillor Carole Cockburn 2
Councillor Mary Foryszewski 2
Councillor Philip Townsend 2
Councillor Kevin Deanus 2
Councillor Jerry Hyman 1
Councillor Liz Townsend 2
Councillor Paul Follows 2
Councillor Ruth Reed 2
Councillor Martin D'Arcy 2
Councillor Joan Heagin 1
Councillor Sally Dickson 0
Councillor Michaela Wicks 1
Councillor Peter Marriott 2
Councillor Christine Baker 1
Standards and General Purposes Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robert Knowles 1
Councillor Michael Goodridge MBE 0
Councillor Peter Martin 1
Councillor John Ward 1
Councillor Richard Seaborne 1
Councillor John Gray 1
Councillor Jerry Hyman 1
Councillor Peter Nicholson 1
Councillor Penny Marriott 0
Councillor Peter Marriott 0
Councillor George Wilson 0
Councillor Christine Baker 1