Committee attendance

Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Mulliner 5
Councillor Jenny Else 4
Councillor Maxine Gale 5
Councillor Brian Adams 4
Councillor Robert Knowles 4
Councillor Carole Cockburn 5
Councillor Patricia Ellis 5
Councillor Mary Foryszewski 5
Councillor Michael Goodridge MBE 5
Councillor Peter Isherwood 5
Councillor Peter Martin 4
Councillor Julia Potts 4
Councillor John Ward 5
Councillor Kevin Deanus 4
Councillor Richard Seaborne 4
Councillor John Gray 5
Councillor David Else 4
Councillor Val Henry 4
Councillor Andy MacLeod 5
Councillor Kika Mirylees 5
Councillor Anna James 4
Councillor Jerry Hyman 5
Councillor Liz Townsend 4
Councillor Richard Cole 3
Councillor Steve Cosser 5
Councillor Penny Rivers 4
Councillor John Robini 4
Councillor Paul Follows 5
Councillor Simon Dear 3
Councillor David Beaman 5
Councillor George Hesse 2
Councillor Ruth Reed 4
Councillor Paul Rivers 5
Councillor Jacquie Keen 3
Councillor Peter Nicholson 5
Councillor Jerome Davidson 5
Councillor Anne-Marie Rosoman 4
Councillor Steve Williams 5
Councillor Trevor Sadler 5
Councillor Michaela Martin 4
Councillor Chris Howard 4
Councillor Brian Edmonds 3
Councillor Jan Floyd-Douglass 3
Councillor Mark Merryweather 5
Councillor Martin D'Arcy 5
Councillor Nick Palmer 5
Councillor Joan Heagin 4
Councillor John Neale 5
Councillor Daniel Hunt 5
Councillor Roger Blishen 4
Councillor Sally Dickson 5
Councillor Peter Clark 5
Councillor Penny Marriott 4
Councillor Michaela Wicks 5
Councillor Peter Marriott 4
Councillor George Wilson 3
Councillor Christine Baker 5
Overview & Scrutiny Committee - Environment, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jenny Else 2
Councillor Maxine Gale 2
Councillor Carole Cockburn 2
Councillor Peter Isherwood 2
Councillor Anna James 2
Councillor Jerry Hyman 2
Councillor George Hesse 1
Councillor Ruth Reed 2
Councillor Paul Rivers 2
Councillor Chris Howard 1
Councillor Brian Edmonds 1
Councillor Martin D'Arcy 1
WESTERN Planning, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Mulliner 1
Councillor Brian Adams 3
Councillor Carole Cockburn 6
Councillor Peter Isherwood 5
Councillor John Ward 2
Councillor Kika Mirylees 5
Councillor Anna James 3
Councillor Jerry Hyman 5
Councillor John Robini 6
Councillor Paul Follows 1
Councillor Simon Dear 5
Councillor David Beaman 5
Councillor George Hesse 5
Councillor Jacquie Keen 5
Councillor Peter Nicholson 1
Councillor Jerome Davidson 1
Councillor Michaela Martin 4
Councillor Brian Edmonds 3
Councillor Mark Merryweather 1
Councillor John Neale 6
Councillor Daniel Hunt 5
Councillor Roger Blishen 5
Councillor Sally Dickson 4
Councillor Peter Clark 2