Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Mulliner 4
Councillor Jenny Else 4
Councillor Maxine Gale 3
Councillor Brian Adams 2
Councillor Robert Knowles 2
Councillor Carole Cockburn 4
Councillor Patricia Ellis 4
Councillor Mary Foryszewski 4
Councillor Michael Goodridge MBE 4
Councillor Peter Isherwood 2
Councillor Peter Martin 3
Councillor Julia Potts 1
Councillor John Ward 3
Councillor Kevin Deanus 3
Councillor Richard Seaborne 3
Councillor John Gray 3
Councillor David Else 4
Councillor Val Henry 2
Councillor Andy MacLeod 4
Councillor Kika Mirylees 4
Councillor Anna James 3
Councillor Jerry Hyman 4
Councillor Liz Townsend 3
Councillor Steve Cosser 4
Councillor Penny Rivers 2
Councillor John Robini 3
Councillor Paul Follows 4
Councillor Simon Dear 2
Councillor David Beaman 4
Councillor George Hesse 2
Councillor Ruth Reed 3
Councillor Paul Rivers 4
Councillor Jacquie Keen 1
Councillor Peter Nicholson 4
Councillor Jerome Davidson 4
Councillor Anne-Marie Rosoman 3
Councillor Steve Williams 4
Councillor Trevor Sadler 4
Councillor Michaela Martin 3
Councillor Chris Howard 3
Councillor Brian Edmonds 0
Councillor Jan Floyd-Douglass 3
Councillor Mark Merryweather 3
Councillor Martin D'Arcy 4
Councillor Nick Palmer 4
Councillor Joan Heagin 3
Councillor John Neale 4
Councillor Daniel Hunt 3
Councillor Roger Blishen 3
Councillor Sally Dickson 3
Councillor Peter Clark 4
Councillor Penny Marriott 2
Councillor Michaela Wicks 3
Councillor Peter Marriott 2
Councillor George Wilson 0
Councillor Christine Baker 4
Licensing (General Purposes) Sub-Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robert Knowles 3
Councillor Michael Goodridge MBE 2
Councillor Peter Isherwood 0
Councillor Ruth Reed 3
Councillor Jacquie Keen 1
Councillor Jerome Davidson 2
Councillor Martin D'Arcy 3
Licensing and Regulatory Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robert Knowles 1
Councillor Patricia Ellis 1
Councillor Michael Goodridge MBE 1
Councillor Peter Isherwood 0
Councillor John Ward 1
Councillor Anna James 1
Councillor Jerry Hyman 1
Councillor Steve Cosser 1
Councillor Ruth Reed 1
Councillor Jacquie Keen 1
Councillor Jerome Davidson 1
Councillor Michaela Martin 0
Councillor Martin D'Arcy 1
Councillor Roger Blishen 1
Licensing Sub-Committee C, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robert Knowles 1
Councillor Michael Goodridge MBE 1
Councillor Ruth Reed 1
Councillor Jacquie Keen 1
Councillor Martin D'Arcy 2
Overview & Scrutiny Committee - Housing, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Patricia Ellis 2
Vacancy 0
Councillor Michael Goodridge MBE 2
Councillor Richard Seaborne 2
Councillor David Else 2
Councillor Jerry Hyman 1
Councillor Jacquie Keen 2
Councillor Michaela Wicks 1
Councillor Peter Marriott 0
Councillor Christine Baker 2
WESTERN Planning, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Mulliner 2
Councillor Carole Cockburn 4
Councillor Peter Isherwood 2
Councillor John Ward 2
Councillor Kika Mirylees 4
Councillor Anna James 3
Councillor Jerry Hyman 4
Councillor John Robini 4
Councillor Paul Follows 1
Councillor Simon Dear 3
Councillor David Beaman 4
Councillor George Hesse 3
Councillor Jacquie Keen 2
Councillor Peter Nicholson 2
Councillor Jerome Davidson 1
Councillor Michaela Martin 3
Councillor Brian Edmonds 1
Councillor John Neale 3
Councillor Daniel Hunt 2
Councillor Roger Blishen 4
Councillor Sally Dickson 2