Committee attendance

Area Planning Committee (Central), 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Christine Baker 1
Councillor Richard Cole 1
Councillor Steve Cosser 0
Councillor David Else 1
Councillor Jan Floyd-Douglass 1
Councillor Paul Follows 1
Councillor Joan Heagin 0
Councillor Peter Martin 1
Councillor Paul Rivers 1
Councillor Penny Rivers 1
Councillor Trevor Sadler 1
Councillor Steve Williams 1
Councillor George Wilson 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Brian Adams 2
Councillor Christine Baker 2
Councillor David Beaman 2
Councillor Roger Blishen 2
Councillor Peter Clark 2
Councillor Carole Cockburn 1
Councillor Richard Cole 2
Councillor Steve Cosser 2
Councillor Martin D'Arcy 2
Councillor Jerome Davidson 1
Councillor Kevin Deanus 2
Councillor Simon Dear 1
Councillor Sally Dickson 1
Councillor Brian Edmonds 2
Councillor Patricia Ellis 2
Councillor David Else 2
Councillor Jenny Else 2
Councillor Jan Floyd-Douglass 1
Councillor Paul Follows 2
Councillor Mary Foryszewski 2
Councillor Maxine Gale 1
Councillor Michael Goodridge MBE 2
Councillor John Gray 2
Councillor Michaela Gray 1
Councillor Joan Heagin 2
Councillor Val Henry 2
Councillor George Hesse 1
Councillor Chris Howard 1
Councillor Daniel Hunt 2
Councillor Jerry Hyman 2
Councillor Peter Isherwood 2
Councillor Anna James 2
Councillor Jacquie Keen 2
Councillor Robert Knowles 2
Councillor Andy MacLeod 2
Councillor Penny Marriott 2
Councillor Peter Marriott 2
Councillor Michaela Martin 1
Councillor Peter Martin 2
Councillor Mark Merryweather 2
Councillor Kika Mirylees 1
Councillor Stephen Mulliner 1
Councillor John Neale 2
Councillor Peter Nicholson 2
Councillor NickPalmer 1
Councillor Julia Potts 2
Councillor Ruth Reed 2
Councillor Paul Rivers 2
Councillor Penny Rivers 2
Councillor John Robini 2
Councillor Anne-Marie Rosoman 2
Councillor Trevor Sadler 2
Councillor Richard Seaborne 1
Councillor Liz Townsend 1
Councillor John Ward 2
Councillor Steve Williams 2
Councillor George Wilson 2
Executive, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Christine Baker 1
Councillor David Beaman 4
Councillor Peter Clark 2
Councillor Martin D'Arcy 1
Councillor Kevin Deanus 2
Councillor Simon Dear 2
Councillor Sally Dickson 1
Councillor Jenny Else 3
Councillor Jan Floyd-Douglass 1
Councillor Paul Follows 4
Councillor Michael Goodridge MBE 1
Councillor John Gray 3
Councillor Joan Heagin 1
Councillor Jerry Hyman 3
Councillor Peter Isherwood 1
Councillor Anna James 1
Councillor Andy MacLeod 4
Councillor Mark Merryweather 4
Councillor Stephen Mulliner 2
Councillor John Neale 2
Councillor Peter Nicholson 1
Councillor NickPalmer 3
Councillor Julia Potts 3
Councillor Anne-Marie Rosoman 4
Councillor Richard Seaborne 2
Councillor Liz Townsend 2
Councillor John Ward 4
Councillor Steve Williams 4
Standards Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Brian Adams 2
Councillor Paul Follows 1
Councillor Michael Goodridge MBE 2
Councillor John Gray 2
Councillor Jerry Hyman 2
Councillor Robert Knowles 2
Councillor Penny Marriott 1
Councillor Peter Marriott 1
Councillor John Robini 2
Councillor John Ward 1