Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Brian Adams 2
Councillor Christine Baker 1
Councillor Mike Band 2
Councillor David Beaman 3
Councillor Roger Blishen 1
Councillor Andrew Bolton 2
Councillor Maurice Byham 2
Councillor Peter Clark 1
Councillor Carole Cockburn 3
Councillor Richard Cole 1
Councillor Steve Cosser 1
Councillor Martin D'Arcy 0
Councillor Jerome Davidson 1
Councillor Kevin Deanus 3
Councillor Simon Dear 1
Councillor Sally Dickson 1
Councillor Brian Edmonds 1
Councillor James Edwards 2
Councillor Patricia Ellis 3
Councillor David Else 3
Councillor Jenny Else 3
Councillor Jan Floyd-Douglass 0
Councillor Paul Follows 3
Councillor Mary Foryszewski 3
Councillor John Fraser 1
Councillor Pat Frost 1
Councillor Denise Le Gal 2
Councillor Michael Goodridge MBE 3
Councillor Tony Gordon-Smith 2
Councillor John Gray 2
Councillor Michaela Gray 1
Councillor Ged Hall 2
Councillor Jill Hargreaves 0
Councillor Joan Heagin 1
Councillor Val Henry 1
Councillor Christiaan Hesse 0
Councillor George Hesse 1
Councillor Stephen Hill 1
Councillor Mike Hodge 1
Councillor Nicholas Holder 0
Councillor Chris Howard 1
Councillor Daniel Hunt 1
Councillor David Hunter 2
Councillor Jerry Hyman 3
Councillor Simon Inchbald 2
Councillor Peter Isherwood 2
Councillor Anna James 3
Councillor Jacquie Keen 1
Councillor Carole King 1
Councillor Robert Knowles 1
Councillor Martin Lear 1
Councillor Jack Lee 1
Councillor Denis Leigh 1
Councillor Andy MacLeod 3
Councillor Penny Marriott 1
Councillor Peter Marriott 1
Councillor Michaela Martin 1
Councillor Peter Martin 3
Councillor Tom Martin 1
Councillor Mark Merryweather 1
Councillor Kika Mirylees 2
Councillor Stephen Mulliner 3
Councillor Nabeel Nasir 2
Councillor John Neale 1
Councillor Peter Nicholson 0
Councillor NickPalmer 1
Councillor Libby Piper 1
Councillor Julia Potts 3
Councillor Sam Pritchard 2
Councillor Wyatt Ramsdale 1
Councillor Ruth Reed 1
Councillor Stefan Reynolds 1
Councillor Paul Rivers 1
Councillor Penny Rivers 1
Councillor John Robini 1
Councillor Anne-Marie Rosoman 1
Councillor David Round 2
Councillor Trevor Sadler 1
Councillor Richard Seaborne 3
Councillor Jeanette Stennett 1
Councillor Stewart Stennett 1
Councillor Christopher Storey 2
Councillor Liz Townsend 3
Councillor Bob Upton 1
Councillor John Ward 2
Councillor Ross Welland 0
Councillor Liz Wheatley 2
Councillor Nick Williams 2
Councillor Steve Williams 1
Councillor George Wilson 1